Dramatis Personae
NI Diktat: Grand Moff
Gene Rytor
Minister of War: Sector Admiral Arfann Dogar
Commander, First Fleet: Sector Admiral Gaius Adonai
Commander, Second Fleet: Sector Admiral Stan Sanders
Commander, Fighter Corps: Admiral/CEO Walt Amason
Commander, Ground Forces: Field Marshal Rodin Kaler
Commander, Logistics Support: Fleet Admiral Jann Percy
Commander, Jedi Operations: Grand Master Alyx Misnera
Commander, Special Projects: High Admiral Alyx Misnera
Executive Officer, Research and Development: CEO ‘Silverfox’ K’bail (Trianii male from Brochiib)
* * *
Military Personnel
Command, Task Force
Command, Task Force Nexus: Admiral Awel Kylar (AD Human male, COM)
Command, Task Force Stormwatch: Admiral Aaron Melvar (Human male, COM)
Command, Task Force Ravenspyre: Fleet Admiral Caramon Majere (Human male from Coruscant)
Command, Task Force Serpent: Fleet Admiral S’cill Shokfer (Bothan male from Bothawui)
Command, Task Force Darkstar: Fleet Admiral Tam Eulicid (Human male)
Commodore of the MC-120 Darkstar: Admiral Jingo Yatai
Executive, R&D Division: CEO Trident (Human male)
Executive, R&D Division: CEO Kasei (Trianii male from Brochiib)
* * *
Squadron Commander: Maarek Stele (Human male from Kuan)
Inferno Two: Rann Wosper (Human male from Varnus)
Inferno Three: Tanya Vinikoro (Human female from Coruscant)
Inferno Four: Bast Vlagen (Human male from Varnus)
Inferno Five: Kikitik (Sigman male from Sigma)
Inferno Six: Gren Pabos (Human male from Renastatia)
Inferno Seven: Salle Darl (Human female from Kolath)
Inferno Eight: Petur Kien (Human male from Varnus) - KIA
Inferno Nine: Narm Greyrunner (Human Male from Abregado)
* * *
Altima (Humanoid male - Supreme Warlord)
Nimrod (Elerian male from Merinama)
Zalaria (Elerian female from Merinama)
Kronos (Human male)
Asellus (Human female)
Raftina (Crinn female)
Akargan (Human male)
Velius (Human male)
Strife (Human male)
Sado (Human male)
Calvernic (Human male)
Elidibsatianouka (Duinouguin male)
Queklain (Alien in Human male Rofel’s body)
* * *
Naguis'Voxavit Kamren Thansil (Human male, CMDR of Black Rain Wing)
Naguis'Voxavit Xun Fiar (Qui’pthi male, CMDR of Eclipse Wing)
Misot'Voxavit Vos Quinlan (Human male, Thansil’s second in command) - KIA
Naguis'Vox'Donn Evan Reinal (Human male, COM of the Ascendancy)
Naguis’Vox’Donn Gerim Chothas (Human male, COM of the Desolation)
Kodonn’Dakor Ssarlathia (Korlian female, Jedicon under Nimrod) - KIA
Kodonn’Dakor Yunn (Human male, Jedicon under Nimrod) - KIA
Kodonn’Dakor Nobien (Human male, Jedicon under Nimrod)
Kodonn’Dakor Kalaran (Human male, Jedicon under Nimrod)
Kodonn’Dakor Cindlin (Human female, Jedicon under Nimrod)
Kodonn’Dakor Nilka (Korobite male, Jedicon under Nimrod)
Naguis’Dakor Alona (Jedicon)
Naguis’Dakor Chele (Jedicon)
Naguis’Dakor Miyabi (Jedicon)
* * *
Colonel Rivian Donitz (Human male from Ziost)
Ex-Imperial Sovereign Guard Kir Kanos (aka. Jac Railler) (Human male from Coruscant)
Cozeeke (CO-ZK Multipurpose Droid belonging to Jac Railler)
Rydon Kerensky (Human male from Varnus)
Dr. Erim Vannik (Human male from Varnus)
Illiana Nakotov (Human female from Varnus)
Naguis'Vox'Donn Awel Kylar (Human male, Commodore of the Nexus)
Admiral Aaron Melvar (Commodore of the SSD
Icis Novitaar (Human/Ka’jeat Traveler from Kajarn)
Bren (Lasitus) (Human male from Golron VII)
Derek (Human boy from Unknown)
Jedi Adept Kurt (Former Jedi Warden) (MIA)
Diktat/Sector Admiral Ryskar D'larit (Human male from Thyferra) - KIA
* * *
Grand Master
GM Xar Kerensky (Human male from Varnus) – overall Jedi Grand Master
GM Alyx Misnera (Human male from Varnus) – acting Grand Master of Division Affairs
Jedi Council
JM Nico Flygras (Human male from Cyagar) – Deputy Grand Master and Senatorial Rep.
JM Mathis "Billbob" Organa (Human male from Alderaan) - Chancellor
JM Gaius Adonai (Human male) –
Overseer of Defense and Military Affairs
Adept Gui Sun Paan (Human male from Tatooine) - Head of Special Ops
Adept Kiz Thrakus (Human male from Corellia) – Kensai and Head Instructor of Combat
Adept Vynd “Delta 1” Archaron) - (Human male from Coruscant) – Warden and Academy Dean
House Ar’Kell
Quaestor: Paladin Sturm Brightblade (Human male from Tattooine)
Aedile: Paladin Vykk Olyronn (Human male)
Paladin Draken Ar’Kell (Human male) – Former Quaestor and Advisor
Crusader Draggar Jontaar Domi (Human male from Coruscant)
Crusader Colin Moore (Human male)
JK Lyn Cousto (Theelin female)
JK Junor Brajo (MIA, Human male)
JK Sim Zaphod (Nagai male from Nagi)
JK Varanus Templar (Human Male)
JK Satai Dukhat
GRD Seth Karnasy (KIA)
GRD Yarna Slomion (Twi’lek female from Ryloth)
GRD Aarnan Belamie
ACO Ikalus Ikalo (Mon Calamari male from Mon Calamari)
ACO Gyrki Finias
NOV Ilis Daron
NOV Jornos Slade
NOV Sevar DrakRahn
INI Anuta Blared (Twi’lek female from Ryloth)
INI Vinn Drexel
INI Xen Dervar
House Vortigern
Quaestor: Paladin Amleth Uiara (Human male from Sinorel)
Aedile: Paladin Roger Macreed (MIA, Human male)
Adept Jacob "Jinx" Skipper (Human male from Renastatia) – Former Quaestor and Advisor
Templar Vern “Merlin” Mavrik (Human male)
Templar Sian Rocanon (Mirialan male from Mirial)
JK Ian “Falcon” Durran (Human male from Corellia)
JK Mrax Satai (Human female from Eriadu)
JK Kip Slocum (Ho’Din male from Moltok)
GRD Eric “Ton” Donos (Human male from Corellia)
GRD Aethar Daemonstar (Rattataki male from Rattatak)
GRD Jarak Maldon (absent)
ACO Vrex Bertai (Omwati male from Omwat)
ACO Kem Tyros
NOV Irina Bevier (Human female)
INI Lorn Vakura
INI Wil Etrall
INI Kien Mariscov (Human male from Varnus)
House
Quaestor: Crusader Val Ricaud (Duro male from Duros)
Aedile: Templar Huan Knor’lian (Bothan male from Bothawui)
Paladin Guan “Havoc” Narsh (Human male – Former Quaestor of Aurora) (KIA)
Crusader Omega Kira (Human male from Coruscant – Former Aedile of Aurora) (MIA)
Crusader Nial NiksaVel (Twi’lek male from Ryloth) (KIA)
JK Zine Orab (KIA)
JK Sutel Cloake (KIA)
JK Baden Wren (KIA)
JK Zep Prings’nyl (KIA)
GRD Leitrim Tyornas
GRD Focault Archen
ACO Yornan Kurtz
NOV Thon Jarakus
INI Joss Walce
INI Franzi Sturmvogel
House Castellan
Quaestor: Paladin Neres Warjan (Human Male)
Aedile: Paladin Ken “Nova” Nandos (Human male from Erebria)
Adept Neil Orbin (Advsor, absent)
Paladin Kiv Gascutone (Twi’lek male from Ryloth) (absent)
JK Rilke Darcunter (Human male from Coruscant)
JK Jarin Dunt
JK Loria Sornen (Human female)
GRD Fisar Catak
GRD Culn Druss
GRD Bosik Fekk (Gektl male from Gepto)
NOV Arminius Da’tim
ACO Deim Wha
INI Vorin Shadac
INI Dan Taige
INI Xycys Zclyh
Non-House Affiliated
Adept Atridd Xoan (Human male from Coruscant)
Adept Ralagos Akala (Togorian male from Togoria)
Templar Nadia Ispen (Human female from Coruscant)
Templar Melia Tai (Human female from Dathomir)
Crusader Rynn Mariel (Human female from Kryos)
Lorien Kal (Kiz Thrakus’ wife, human female from Dathomir)
Fenora (Vynd Archaron’s wife, human female from Dathomir)
Icis Novitaar (Human Traveler from Kajarn)
Bren (Lasitus) (Human male from Golron VII)
Derek (Human boy from Unknown)